MONTHLY SUPPORT PEOPLE

Head Ushers
Tom Eisenbeisz (8:30); Clay Dykema, Mark Bledsoe, Sanro Fink (10:45)

Ushers
Clay Dykema (10:45-3rd, 10th, 17th)

Acolytes
Lilly Flood (6:20pm-6th)

Fellowship Treats
Jean Schaffer, Marlene Stadel (3rd)
Mark and Gina Malchow, Joan Freudenthal (10th)
Quilters (17th) Donna Wilson (24th)
Jean Rahja (31st)

Organists/Pianists
Sheri Scott ( 3rd, 10th, 31st)
Kathy Harmel (12:05pm & 6:20pm-6th, 20th)
Tammy Wahl (12:05pm & 6:20pm-13th, 27th)
Monica Jacobson (17th, 24th)

PowerPoint
Cody Folden (3rd)
John Fritz (10th) Josh Pearl (17th)
Karen Hoar (24th)
Steve Caron (31st)

Altar Guild
Bonnie Lamont, Barb Frank

Sound Board
Kathie Getty (8:30-3rd); Jeff Dahlberg (10:45-3rd)
Gary Cahoy (8:30-10th); Brian Fauth (10:45-10th)
Gary Cahoy (8:30-17th); Clay Dykema (10:45-17th)
Gary Cahoy (8:30-24th)
Gary Cahoy (8:30-31st); Lisa Anderson (10:45-31st)

Food Pantry Marge Rosin, Marlene Stadel (3rd)
Jim and Joan Freudenthal, Arnie and Joanne Mehlhoff (10th)
Ellen Dinger, Kathy Harmel (17th)
Donna Wilson, Marlene Stadel (24th

Nursery Assistants
Gayle Fauth (8:30-3rd); Arlette Keller (10:45-3rd)
Meghan Sell (8:30-10th); DeAnn Reif (10:45-10th)
Carol Sheldon (8:30-17th)
JoAnne Mehlhoff (8:30-24th); Amber Thompson (10:45-24th)
Meghan Sell (8:30-31st); DeAnn Reif (10:45-31st)

Offering Tellers
Judy and Joe Gelling, Charlotte Kraemer (3rd) Jean Rahja, Doug and Evie Witlock (10th)
Rosemary and Tom Eisenbeisz, Kathie Getty (17th)
Betty Beckler, Arly Schnabel, Roy Burt (24th) Duane and Phyllis Donat, Bonnie Lamont (31st)

Greeters
Jean Schafferl (8:30-3rd); Ellen Dinger (10:45-3rd) Mark and Gina Malchow (8:30-10th); Jim and Joan Freudenthal (10:45-10th)
Jim and Gayle Osman (8:30-17th); Ellen Dinger (10:45-17th)
Donna Wilson (8:30-24th); Ellen Dinger (10:45-24th)

Scripture Readers
Curt Bossert (8:30-3rd); Clay Dykema (10:45-3rd)
Curt Bossert (8:30-10th)
Curt Bossert (8:30-17th); Clay Dykema (10:45-17th)
Jean Rahja (8:30-31st)

Welcome Desk
Jeff and Jean Black (10:45-3rd)
Gayle Fauth (8:30-10th); Nancy Rall (10:45-10th) Phyllis Donat (8:30-24th); Charlotte Kraemer (10:45-24th) Clay Dykema (8;30 & 10:45-31st)